Εντελώς ΔΩΡΕΑΝ
livescores για το site ή το blog σου!
162301:00ΑΛΙΑΝΖΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΛΕΡΑ - ΛΑ ΕΚΙΔΑΔ1-056'161102:00ΟΥΝ.ΝΤΕ ΕΛ ΣΑΛΒΑΔΟΡ - ΑΛΙΑΝΖΑ0-113'
Στατιστικά
Προκριματικά Euro
Ελλάδα
Αγγλία
Ισπανία
Γερμανία
Ιταλία
Γαλλία
Ολλανδία
Τουρκία
Πορτογαλία
Βέλγιο
Σκωτία
Αυστρία
Ελβετία
Σουηδία
Νορβηγία
Φινλανδία
Δανία
Ιρλανδία
Ρωσσία
Κύπρος
Πολωνία
Τσεχία
Ισραήλ
Ισλανδία
Λευκορωσία
Εσθονία
Λετονία
Αργεντινή
Βραζιλία
Μεξικό
ΗΠΑ
Χιλή
Ουρουγουάη
Παραγουάη
Ιαπωνία
Αυστραλία
Νότιος Κορέα
Κίνα
Νότιος Αφρική
 ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ : B. League 
 11:30Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins18122421-75ΤΕΛ
Ryukyu Golden Kings25181816-77
 
 ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ : B. League 
 12:00Osaka Evessa15141623-68ΤΕΛ
Shiga Lakestars20212518-84
 
 Korea 1 : KBL 
 12:00Incheon25162120-82ΤΕΛ
LG Sakers8232019-70
 
 Korea 1 : KBL 
 12:00Dongbu Promy20171625-78ΤΕΛ
Mobis Phoebus13172626-82
 
 Korea 1 : WKBL 
 12:00Samsung Blue Minx------ΠΡΟ
KB Stars------
 
 ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ : B. League 
 12:00Kyoto Hannaryz11182929-87ΤΕΛ
Aisin Seahorses35113223-101
 
 ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ : B. League 
 12:00Hitachi Sun Rockers25172725-94ΤΕΛ
Niigata Albirex29181225-84
 
 ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ : B. League 
 12:00Levanga Hokkaido14212128-84ΤΕΛ
Sendai 89ers21241233-90
 
 ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ : B. League 
 12:00Yokohama B-Corsairs14152222-73ΤΕΛ
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix25111831-85
 
 ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ : B. League 
 12:00Chiba Jets18141916-67ΤΕΛ
Akita Northern Happinets1892017-64
 
 ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ : B. League 
 12:05Toyama Grouses16222327-88ΤΕΛ
Toshiba Brave Thunders31212023-95
 
 ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ : B. League 
 12:15Toyota Alvark26151421-76ΤΕΛ
Link Tochigi Brex23161820-77
 
 ΑΔΡΙΑΤΙΚΗ ΛΙΓΚΑ : Liga ABA 
 18:00Mornar Bar22221126-81ΤΕΛ
Mega Leks16282619-89
 
 Europe Cup 1 : Europe Cup Final Stage 
 18:00ΓΚΑΖΙΑΝΤΕΠ23152517-80ΤΕΛ
Ironi Nahariya10181522-65
 
 Europe Cup 1 : Europe Cup Final Stage 
 18:00Buyukcekmece1928162219104ΤΕΛ
ΠΑΡ
Enisey Krasnoyarsk201517232196
 
 ΒΑΛΤΙΚΗ ΛΙΓΚΑ : Baltic League Final Stage 
 18:00Pieno Zvaigzdes32163118-97ΤΕΛ
BK Ogre14112118-64
 
 ΒΑΛΤΙΚΗ ΛΙΓΚΑ : Baltic League Final Stage 
 18:00Nevezis142218121177ΤΕΛ
ΠΑΡ
BK Jekabpils171417221080
 
 ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ : Korisliiga 
 18:30Lapuan Korikobrat20212525-91ΤΕΛ
Tampereen Pyrintoe24291415-82
 
 ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ : Korisliiga 
 18:30BC Nokia162411321598ΤΕΛ
ΠΑΡ
Salon Vilpas152320251497
 
 ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ : Korisliiga 
 18:30UU Korihait16132318-70ΤΕΛ
Kauhajoen Karhu23202216-81
 
 ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ : Korisliiga 
 18:30Helsinki Seagulls16202222-80ΤΕΛ
KTP Basket26152720-88
 
 ΒΑΛΤΙΚΗ ΛΙΓΚΑ : Baltic League Final Stage 
 18:30BC Kalev23262518-92ΤΕΛ
TTU Korvpalliklubi23241114-72
 
 Europe Cup 1 : Europe Cup Final Stage 
 18:30Kataja22282212-84ΤΕΛ
ΒΟΝΝΗ19192228-88
 
 Israel 1 : Super League 
 19:00Hapoel Eilat13251410-62ΤΕΛ
Hapoel Jerusalem16151410-55
 
 ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ : Tauron Basket Liga 
 19:00Miasto Szkla Krosno23161417-70ΤΕΛ
Kutno913524-51
 
 ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ : SBL 
 19:00BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves17171919-72ΤΕΛ
MBK Lucenec25211912-77
 
 ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ : SBL 
 19:00Handlova18221916-75ΤΕΛ
Prievidza26121712-67
 
 ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ : SBL 
 19:00Kosice21216--91ΤΕΛ
Inter Bratislava19142--71
 
 ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ : SBL 
 19:00BK Svit28262414-92ΤΕΛ
Levicki Patrioti16202424-84
 
 Europe Cup 1 : Europe Cup Final Stage 
 19:30ΟΥΣΑΚ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΦ30282228-108ΤΕΛ
CSM Oradea19252216-82
 
 Europe Cup 1 : Europe Cup Final Stage 
 19:30Cibona20233623-102ΤΕΛ
Stelmet Zielona Gora19181630-83
 
 ΒΑΛΤΙΚΗ ΛΙΓΚΑ : Baltic League Final Stage 
 19:30Barons Riga25181918-80ΤΕΛ
Jurmala/Fenikss17211529-82
 
 ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ : Tauron Basket Liga 
 19:30Turow Zgorzelec18212614-79ΤΕΛ
Trefl Sopot21231522-81
 
 ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ : SBL 
 20:00Karlovka21231220-76ΤΕΛ
Nitra21172719-84
 
 ΑΔΡΙΑΤΙΚΗ ΛΙΓΚΑ : Liga ABA 
 20:00Union Olimpija23221917-81ΤΕΛ
Buducnost19212217-79
 
 Europe Cup 1 : Europe Cup Final Stage 
 21:00ΣΑΛΟΝ ΣΑΟΝΕ21202021-82ΤΕΛ
Koermend20142226-82
 
 Europe Cup 1 : Europe Cup Final Stage 
 21:00ΟΡΤΕΖ17142120-72ΤΕΛ
Oostende22141816-70
 
 Europe Cup 1 : Europe Cup Final Stage 
 21:30ΝΑΝΤΕΡ25231721-86ΤΕΛ
Spirou Charleroi22201521-78
 
 ΑΔΡΙΑΤΙΚΗ ΛΙΓΚΑ : Liga ABA 
 22:00Igokea25132720-85ΤΕΛ
Krka18201024-72
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 01:30Rutgers Scarlets Knights------ΠΡΟ
Michigan Wolverines------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 01:30Tennessee Volunteers------ΠΡΟ
Vanderbilt Commodores------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 02:00Hartford Hawks------ΠΡΟ
Binghamton Bearcats------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 02:00Army Black Knights------ΠΡΟ
Boston Uni. Terries------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 02:00VMI Keydets------ΠΡΟ
Wofford Terriers------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 02:00Vermont Catamounts------ΠΡΟ
Albany Great Danes------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 02:00Indiana State Sycamores------ΠΡΟ
Northern Iowa Panthers------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 02:00Duquesne Dukes------ΠΡΟ
Fordham Rams------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 02:00St. Joseph's Hawks------ΠΡΟ
St. Bonaventure Bonnies------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 02:00Massachusetts Lowell River Hawks------ΠΡΟ
New Hampshire Wildcats------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 02:00Mercer Bears------ΠΡΟ
NC-Greensboro Spartans------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 02:00Citadel Bulldogs------ΠΡΟ
Western Carolina Catamounts------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 02:00Georgetown Hoyas------ΠΡΟ
DePaul Blue Demons------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 02:00UMBC Retrievers------ΠΡΟ
Stony Brook Seawolves------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 02:00Bucknell Bison------ΠΡΟ
Lafayette Leopards------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 02:00Seton Hall Pirates------ΠΡΟ
Xavier Musketeers------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 02:00Rider Broncs------ΠΡΟ
Manhattan Jaspers------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 02:00Virginia Commonwealth Rams------ΠΡΟ
St. Louis Billikens------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 02:00Navy Midshipmen------ΠΡΟ
American Eagles------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 02:00Wake Forest Demon Deacons------ΠΡΟ
Pittsburgh Panthers------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 02:00Syracuse Orange------ΠΡΟ
Duke Blue Devils------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 02:00Kansas Jayhawks------ΠΡΟ
TCU Horned Frogs------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 02:00Temple Owls------ΠΡΟ
Central Florida Golden Knights------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 02:00Illinois State Redbirds------ΠΡΟ
Southern Illinois Salukis------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 02:00Lehigh Mountain Hawks------ΠΡΟ
Colgate Raiders------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 02:00E. Tennessee State Buccaneers------ΠΡΟ
Furman Paladins------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 02:05Holy Cross Crusaders------ΠΡΟ
Loyola-Maryland Greyhunds------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 03:00Oral Roberts Golden Eagles------ΠΡΟ
North Dakota State Bison------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 03:00Loyola-Chicago Ramblers------ΠΡΟ
Drake Bulldogs------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 03:00Bradley Braves------ΠΡΟ
Missouri State Bears------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 03:30Arkansas Razorbacks------ΠΡΟ
Texas A&M Aggies------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 03:30Southeastern Louisiana Lions------ΠΡΟ
Central Arkansas Bears------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 03:30Abilene Christian Wildcats------ΠΡΟ
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 03:30Maryland Terrapins------ΠΡΟ
Minnesota Golden Gophers------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 04:00Denver Pioneers------ΠΡΟ
Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 04:00Houston Cougars------ΠΡΟ
Connecticut Huskies------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 04:00California Golden Bears------ΠΡΟ
Oregon Ducks------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 04:00Villanova Wildcats------ΠΡΟ
Butler Bulldogs------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 04:00Creighton Bluejays------ΠΡΟ
Providence Friars------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 04:00Air Force Falcons------ΠΡΟ
UNLV Rebels------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 04:00N.C. Tar Heels------ΠΡΟ
Louisville Cardinals------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 04:00Northwestern State Demons------ΠΡΟ
Lamar Cardinals------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 04:00Kansas State Wildcats------ΠΡΟ
Oklahoma State Cowboys------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 05:00Nevada Wolf Pack------ΠΡΟ
Boise State Broncos------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 05:00San Jose State Spartans------ΠΡΟ
Utah State Aggies------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 05:00Cal State Fullerton Titans------ΠΡΟ
California Irvine Anteaters------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 06:00San Diego State Aztecs------ΠΡΟ
Fresno State Bulldogs------
 
 ΗΠΑ : NCAAB 
 06:00Stanford Cardinal------ΠΡΟ
Oregon State Beavers------