Εντελώς ΔΩΡΕΑΝ
livescores για το site ή το blog σου!
98613:45ΝΑΦΤ - ΣΑΪΠΑ ΚΑΡΑΝΤΖ0-182'98715:00ΦΟΥΛΑΝΤ - ΠΑΡΣ ΤΖΟΝΟΥΜΠΙ ΤΖΑΜ0-022'
Στατιστικά
Προκριματικά Euro
Προκριματικά Μουντιάλ
Ελλάδα
Αγγλία
Ισπανία
Γερμανία
Ιταλία
Γαλλία
Ολλανδία
Τουρκία
Πορτογαλία
Βέλγιο
Σκωτία
Αυστρία
Ελβετία
Σουηδία
Νορβηγία
Φινλανδία
Δανία
Ιρλανδία
Ρωσσία
Κύπρος
Πολωνία
Τσεχία
Ισραήλ
Ισλανδία
Λευκορωσία
Εσθονία
Λετονία
Αργεντινή
Βραζιλία
Μεξικό
ΗΠΑ
Χιλή
Ουρουγουάη
Παραγουάη
Ιαπωνία
Αυστραλία
Νότιος Κορέα
Κίνα
Νότιος Αφρική

Αυστρία : Κύπελλο

Αυστρία : Κύπελλο : 2ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
18/09ΒΙΜΠΑΣΙΝΓΚ2-2 (3-3) (3-2)ΛΙΝΤΖ
 
19/09ΟΕΝΤ2-0ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΛΟΥΣΤΕΝΑΟΥ
 
19/09ΣΠΑΡΚΑΣΣΕ ΓΚΛΕΪΣΝΤΟΡΦ 191918:00ΒΑΚΕΡ ΙΝΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
 
19/09ΓΚΡΟΝΤΙΓΚ3-3 (4-4) (3-5)ΛΙΝΤΣΕΡ
 
19/09ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΣΕΝΤ ΦΛΟΡΙΑΝ1-0ΒΕΪΖ
 
19/09ΝΕΟΥΣΙΝΤΛ 19190-1ΡΙΝΤ
 
19/09ΣΠΑΡΚΑΣΣΕ ΓΚΛΕΪΣΝΤΟΡΦ 19191-2ΒΑΚ ΠΕΛΕΤΣ
 
19/09ΑΜΣΤΕΤΕΝ0-1ΒΑΚΕΡ ΙΝΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
 
19/09ΧΟΡΝ2-2 (3-3) (3-4)ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ
 
20/09ΑΝΙΦ1-2ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ
 
20/09ΒΟΚΛΑΜΑΡΚΤ0-3ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ
 
20/09ΓΚΑΡΤΕΝ2-2 (3-4)ΑΛΤΑΧ
 
20/09ΑΣΚ ΕΛΕΚΤΡΑ0-4ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ
 
21/09ΜΠΡΟΥΚ ΛΕΪΘΑ1-1 (1-3)ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
 
26/09ΠΑΡΝΤΟΡΦ1-2ΜΑΤΕΡΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
 
26/09ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ.3-0ΚΑΠΦΕΝΜΠΕΡΓΚ
 
26/09ΜΠΑΝΤ ΓΚΛΙΧΕΝΜΠΕΡΓΚ3-1ΤΡΕΝΚΒΑΛΝΤΕΡ ΑΝΤ.
 
Αυστρία : Κύπελλο : 1ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
14/07ΕΜΠΡΕΪΣΝΤΟΡΦ0-0 (0-0) (3-4)ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ
 
14/07ΟΕΝΤ3-1ΣΤΑΝΤΛ
 
14/07ΒΕΪΖ2-1ΛΑΦΝΙΤΖ
 
14/07ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΒΟΛΚΣΜΠΑΝΚ ΒΟΚΛΑΜΑΡΚΤ20:00ΟΜΠΙ ΒΟΡΓΚΛ
 
14/07ΣΕΝΤ ΓΙΟΧΑΝ0-1ΚΑΠΦΕΝΜΠΕΡΓΚ
 
14/07ΚΑΛΣΝΤΟΡΦ0-2ΝΕΟΥΣΙΝΤΛ 1919
 
14/07ΠΑΡΝΤΟΡΦ1-1 (2-1)ΦΕΡΣΤ ΒΙΕΝΑ
 
14/07ΒΟΡΒΑΡΤΣ ΣΤΕΟΥΡ1-1 (1-4)ΒΑΚΕΡ ΙΝΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
 
14/07ΣΕΕΪΚΙΡΧΕΝ1-1 (1-2)ΓΚΡΟΝΤΙΓΚ
 
14/07ΒΟΚΛΑΜΑΡΚΤ7-0ΟΜΠΙ ΒΟΡΓΚΛ
 
14/07ΜΠΑΝΤ ΣΑΟΥΕΡΜΠΡΟΥΝ0-4ΜΠΡΟΥΚ ΛΕΪΘΑ
 
14/07ΑΜΣΤΕΤΕΝ1-0ΝΟΪΣΤΑΝΤ
 
14/07ΧΟΡΝ3-1ΦΛΟΡΙΝΤΣΝΤΟΡΦΕΡ
 
15/07ΟΜΠΕΡΒΙΝΚΛΕΡ ΛΕΝΤΟΡΦ1-3ΤΡΕΝΚΒΑΛΝΤΕΡ ΑΝΤ.
 
15/07ΝΤΟΙΤΣΛΑΝΤΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ0-7ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
 
15/07ΣΤΡΙΠΦΙΝΓΚ0-1ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΛΟΥΣΤΕΝΑΟΥ
 
15/07ΒΙΕΝΝΕΡ ΣΠΟΡΚΛΑΜΠ0-4ΡΙΝΤ
 
15/07ΚΙΤΣΜΠΟΥΕΛ0-1ΛΙΝΤΣΕΡ
 
15/07ΠΙΝΖΑΟΥ ΣΑΛΦΕΛΝΤΕΝ1-6ΜΑΤΕΡΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
 
15/07ΑΝΙΦ5-1ΚΟΥΦΣΤΑΪΝ
 
15/07ΑΤΟΥΣ ΦΕΡΛΑΧ1-3
 
15/07ΣΤΑΝΤΛΑΟΥ1-2ΒΙΜΠΑΣΣΙΝΓΚ
 
15/073-4ΓΚΑΡΤΕΝ
 
15/07ΜΑΝΣΝΤΟΡΦ1-2ΒΑΚ ΠΕΛΕΤΣ
 
15/07ΜΠΑΝΤ ΓΚΛΙΧΕΝΜΠΕΡΓΚ5-1ΣΒΑΡΟΦΣΚΙ ΒΑΤΤΕΝΣ
 
16/07ΣΒΑΡΤΖΑΧ 19550-3ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΣΕΝΤ ΦΛΟΡΙΑΝ
 
16/07ΝΤΟΡΝΜΠΙΡΝ1-5ΑΛΤΑΧ
 
16/07ΧΑΡΝΤ0-3ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ
 
16/07ΑΣΚ ΕΛΕΚΤΡΑ2-1ΑΡΚΑΝΤΙΑ ΤΡΑΙΣΚΙΡΧΕΝ
 
16/07ΣΧΒΑΖ0-2ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ
 
16/07ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ ΒΙΕΝ1-5ΛΙΝΤΖ
 
16/07ΚΛΑΓΚΕΝΦΟΥΡΤ0-5ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ
 
18/07ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΓΚ.2-1ΣΕΝΤ ΠΟΛΤΕΝ