Εντελώς ΔΩΡΕΑΝ
livescores για το site ή το blog σου!
98613:45ΝΑΦΤ - ΣΑΪΠΑ ΚΑΡΑΝΤΖ0-187'98715:00ΦΟΥΛΑΝΤ - ΠΑΡΣ ΤΖΟΝΟΥΜΠΙ ΤΖΑΜ0-027'
Στατιστικά
Προκριματικά Euro
Προκριματικά Μουντιάλ
Ελλάδα
Αγγλία
Ισπανία
Γερμανία
Ιταλία
Γαλλία
Ολλανδία
Τουρκία
Πορτογαλία
Βέλγιο
Σκωτία
Αυστρία
Ελβετία
Σουηδία
Νορβηγία
Φινλανδία
Δανία
Ιρλανδία
Ρωσσία
Κύπρος
Πολωνία
Τσεχία
Ισραήλ
Ισλανδία
Λευκορωσία
Εσθονία
Λετονία
Αργεντινή
Βραζιλία
Μεξικό
ΗΠΑ
Χιλή
Ουρουγουάη
Παραγουάη
Ιαπωνία
Αυστραλία
Νότιος Κορέα
Κίνα
Νότιος Αφρική

Ισπανία : Κύπελλο

Ισπανία : Κύπελλο : Τελικός
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
27/05ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ3-1ΑΛΑΒΕΣ
 
Ισπανία : Κύπελλο : Ημιτελικοί
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
01/02ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ1-2ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ
07/02ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ1-1ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ
ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ2-3ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ
 
02/02ΘΕΛΤΑ0-0ΑΛΑΒΕΣ
08/02ΑΛΑΒΕΣ1-0ΘΕΛΤΑ
ΘΕΛΤΑ0-1ΑΛΑΒΕΣ
Ισπανία : Κύπελλο : Προημιτελικοί
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
18/01ΑΛΚΟΡΚΟΝ0-2ΑΛΑΒΕΣ
24/01ΑΛΑΒΕΣ0-0ΑΛΚΟΡΚΟΝ
ΑΛΚΟΡΚΟΝ0-2ΑΛΑΒΕΣ
 
18/01ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ1-2ΘΕΛΤΑ
25/01ΘΕΛΤΑ2-2ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ
ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ3-4ΘΕΛΤΑ
 
19/01ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ3-0ΕΪΜΠΑΡ
25/01ΕΪΜΠΑΡ2-2ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ
ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ5-2ΕΪΜΠΑΡ
 
19/01ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ0-1ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ
26/01ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ5-2ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ
ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ2-6ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ
Ισπανία : Κύπελλο : Γύρος Των 16
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
03/01ΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ1-4ΘΕΛΤΑ
12/01ΘΕΛΤΑ2-1ΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ
ΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ2-6ΘΕΛΤΑ
 
03/01ΟΣΑΣΟΥΝΑ0-3ΕΪΜΠΑΡ
12/01ΕΪΜΠΑΡ0-0ΟΣΑΣΟΥΝΑ
ΟΣΑΣΟΥΝΑ0-3ΕΪΜΠΑΡ
 
03/01ΛΑΣ ΠΑΛΜΑΣ0-2ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ
10/01ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ2-3ΛΑΣ ΠΑΛΜΑΣ
ΛΑΣ ΠΑΛΜΑΣ3-4ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ
 
03/01ΛΑ ΚΟΡΟΥΝΙΑ2-2ΑΛΑΒΕΣ
11/01ΑΛΑΒΕΣ1-1ΛΑ ΚΟΡΟΥΝΙΑ
ΛΑ ΚΟΡΟΥΝΙΑ3-3ΑΛΑΒΕΣ
 
04/01ΑΛΚΟΡΚΟΝ0-0ΚΟΡΔΟΒΑ
11/01ΚΟΡΔΟΒΑ1-2ΑΛΚΟΡΚΟΝ
ΑΛΚΟΡΚΟΝ2-1ΚΟΡΔΟΒΑ
 
04/01ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ3-1ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ
11/01ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ1-1ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ
ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ4-2ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ
 
04/01ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ3-0ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ
12/01ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ3-3ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ
ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ6-3ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ
 
05/01ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ ΜΠΙΛΜΠΑΟ2-1ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ
11/01ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ3-1ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ ΜΠΙΛΜΠΑΟ
ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ ΜΠΙΛΜΠΑΟ3-4ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ
Ισπανία : Κύπελλο : 4ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
24/10ΚΑΡΤΑΓΕΝΑ0-3ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ
 
24/10ΝΟΥΜΑΝΘΙΑ2-1ΜΑΛΑΓΑ
 
24/10ΣΑΡΑΓΟΣΑ0-2ΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ
 
24/10ΧΕΤΑΦΕ0-1ΑΛΑΒΕΣ
 
24/10ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ0-3ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ
 
24/10ΚΑΝΤΙΘ1-2ΜΠΕΤΙΣ
 
25/10ΦΟΡΜΕΝΤΕΡΑ1-1ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ ΜΠΙΛΜΠΑΟ
 
25/10ΠΟΝΦΕΡΑΝΤΙΝΑ1-0ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ
 
25/10ΒΑΓΙΑΔΟΛΙΔ1-2ΛΕΓΚΑΝΕΣ
 
25/10ΕΛΤΣΕ1-1ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ
 
25/10ΕΪΜΠΑΡ1-2ΘΕΛΤΑ
 
26/10ΓΕΪΔΑ0-1ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ
 
26/10ΛΑ ΚΟΡΟΥΝΙΑ1-4ΛΑΣ ΠΑΛΜΑΣ
 
26/10ΧΙΡΟΝΑ0-2ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ
 
26/10ΤΕΝΕΡΙΦΗ0-0ΕΣΠΑΝΙΟΛ
 
26/10ΦΟΥΕΝΛΑΜΠΡΑΔΑ0-2ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ
 
Ισπανία : Κύπελλο : 3ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
19/09ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΧΙΧΟΝ1-1 (1-1) (1-3)ΝΟΥΜΑΝΘΙΑ
 
20/09ΚΟΡΔΟΒΑ1-4ΤΕΝΕΡΙΦΗ
 
20/09ΦΟΡΜΕΝΤΕΡΑ2-2 (4-3)ΛΟΓΚΡΟΝΕΣ
 
20/09ΧΙΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΑ ΣΕΓΚΟΒΙΑΝΑ0-1ΠΟΝΦΕΡΑΝΤΙΝΑ
 
20/09ΚΑΛΑΧΟΡΑ1-3ΦΟΥΕΝΛΑΜΠΡΑΔΑ
 
20/09ΤΑΛΑΒΕΡΑ0-0 (0-1)ΚΑΡΤΑΓΕΝΑ
 
20/09ΧΕΡΚΟΥΛΕΣ0-1ΕΛΤΣΕ
 
20/09ΚΑΝΤΙΘ1-0ΟΣΑΣΟΥΝΑ
 
20/09ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ3-1ΟΛΟΤ
 
21/09ΚΟΥΛΤΟΥΡΑΛ ΛΕΟΝΕΣΑ0-4ΒΑΓΙΑΔΟΛΙΔ
 
21/09ΣΑΡΑΓΟΣΑ1-0ΛΟΥΓΚΟ
 
Ισπανία : Κύπελλο : 2ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
06/09ΟΛΟΤ0-0 (1-0)ΑΛΚΟΓΙΑΝΟ
 
06/09ΧΟΓΙΑ ΛΟΡΚΑ2-4ΚΟΡΔΟΒΑ
 
06/09ΡΕΟΥΣ0-1ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΧΙΧΟΝ
 
06/09ΟΒΙΕΔΟ0-1ΝΟΥΜΑΝΘΙΑ
 
06/09ΜΑΡΜΠΕΛΑ1-2ΧΙΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΑ ΣΕΓΚΟΒΙΑΝΑ
 
06/09ΦΟΥΕΝΛΑΜΠΡΑΔΑ2-0ΜΕΡΙΔΑ
 
06/09ΛΟΓΚΡΟΝΕΣ0-0 (0-0) (8-7)ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΑΝΤΑΡΒΕ
 
06/09ΜΑΓΙΟΡΚΑ0-0 (0-0) (3-4)ΓΕΪΔΑ
 
06/09ΠΟΝΦΕΡΑΝΤΙΝΑ1-0ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΠΑΛΕΑΡΕΣ
 
06/09ΚΑΛΑΧΟΡΑ0-0 (2-0)ΛΙΟΑ
 
06/09ΤΑΛΑΒΕΡΑ3-1ΑΝΤΕΚΟΥΕΡΑ
 
06/09ΕΛΤΣΕ1-1 (3-2)ΝΤΟΥΡΑΝΓΚΟ
 
06/09ΟΥΕΣΚΑ0-2ΒΑΓΙΑΔΟΛΙΔ
 
06/09ΚΑΡΤΑΓΕΝΑ2-1ΜΙΡΑΝΤΕΣ
 
06/09ΧΕΡΚΟΥΛΕΣ1-1 (2-1)ΛΟΡΚΑ
 
06/09ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ4-1ΦΕΡΟΛ
 
06/09ΒΑΓΙΕΚΑΝΟ0-3ΤΕΝΕΡΙΦΗ
 
06/09ΣΑΡΑΓΟΣΑ3-0ΓΡΑΝΑΔΑ
 
07/09ΑΛΚΟΡΚΟΝ2-4ΚΟΥΛΤΟΥΡΑΛ ΛΕΟΝΕΣΑ
 
07/09ΟΣΑΣΟΥΝΑ2-2 (3-2)ΑΛΜΠΑΘΕΤΕ
 
Ισπανία : Κύπελλο : 1ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
30/08ΚΑΛΑΧΟΡΑ1-0ΡΕΑΛ ΓΙΟΥΝΙΟΝ
 
30/08ΠΕΝΑ ΣΠΟΡ1-2ΜΙΡΑΝΤΕΣ
 
30/08ΜΠΑΝΤΑΛΟΝΑ2-2 (2-2) (1-3)ΕΛΤΣΕ
 
30/08ΧΙΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΑ ΣΕΓΚΟΒΙΑΝΑ2-0ΠΟΝΤΕΒΕΔΡΑ
 
30/08ΛΙΟΑ2-1ΣΑΝΤΑΝΤΕΡ
 
30/08ΧΙΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΑ ΤΟΡΕΛΑΒΕΓΚΑ0-3ΝΤΟΥΡΑΝΓΚΟ
 
30/08ΓΕΪΔΑ1-0ΜΕΛΙΛΑ
 
30/08ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ3-1ΚΑΣΕΡΕΝΟ
 
30/08ΠΟΝΦΕΡΑΝΤΙΝΑ2-0ΡΑΠΙΝΤΟ ΝΤΕ ΜΠΟΥΖΑΣ
 
30/08ΛΟΓΚΡΟΝΕΣ4-0
 
30/08ΟΛΙΜΠΙΚ ΝΤΕ ΞΑΤΙΒΑ1-1 (1-1) (4-5)ΟΛΟΤ
 
30/08ΡΑΓΙΟ ΜΑΓΙΑΝΤΑΧΟΝΤΑ0-1ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΑΝΤΑΡΒΕ
 
30/08ΑΝΤΕΚΟΥΕΡΑ2-0ΑΡΚΟΣ
 
30/08ΛΟΡΚΑ3-1ΒΙΛΛΑΝΟΒΕΝΣΕ
 
30/08ΚΑΡΤΑΓΕΝΑ1-1 (2-1)ΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ
 
30/08ΣΑΝ ΦΕΡΝΑΝΤΟ1-1 (1-2)ΜΑΡΜΠΕΛΑ
 
31/08ΤΑΛΑΒΕΡΑ1-0ΤΟΛΕΝΤΟ ΣΑΝΤ
 
05/09ΚΑΝΤΙΘ1-0ΑΛΜΕΡΙΑ
 
05/09ΤΑΡΑΓΟΝΑ1-1 (1-1) (1-3)ΛΟΥΓΚΟ
 
06/09ΦΟΡΜΕΝΤΕΡΑ1-1 (1-1) (5-4)ΤΑΡΑΘΟΝΑ