Εντελώς ΔΩΡΕΑΝ
livescores για το site ή το blog σου!
98613:45ΝΑΦΤ - ΣΑΪΠΑ ΚΑΡΑΝΤΖ0-187'98715:00ΦΟΥΛΑΝΤ - ΠΑΡΣ ΤΖΟΝΟΥΜΠΙ ΤΖΑΜ0-028'
Στατιστικά
Προκριματικά Euro
Προκριματικά Μουντιάλ
Ελλάδα
Αγγλία
Ισπανία
Γερμανία
Ιταλία
Γαλλία
Ολλανδία
Τουρκία
Πορτογαλία
Βέλγιο
Σκωτία
Αυστρία
Ελβετία
Σουηδία
Νορβηγία
Φινλανδία
Δανία
Ιρλανδία
Ρωσσία
Κύπρος
Πολωνία
Τσεχία
Ισραήλ
Ισλανδία
Λευκορωσία
Εσθονία
Λετονία
Αργεντινή
Βραζιλία
Μεξικό
ΗΠΑ
Χιλή
Ουρουγουάη
Παραγουάη
Ιαπωνία
Αυστραλία
Νότιος Κορέα
Κίνα
Νότιος Αφρική

Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο

Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο : Τελικός
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
30/04ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ0-2ΦΙΤΕΣΕ
 
Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο : Ημιτελικοί
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
01/03ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΡΟΤΕΡΝΤΑΜ1-2ΦΙΤΕΣΕ
 
02/03ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ0-0 (0-0) (3-2)ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ
 
Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο : Προημιτελικοί
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
24/01ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ0-0 (1-1) (5-6)ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΡΟΤΕΡΝΤΑΜ
 
25/01ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ2-2 (2-2) (6-7)ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ
 
25/01ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ1-0ΧΕΡΕΝΦΕΝ
 
26/01ΦΙΤΕΣΕ2-0ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ
 
Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο : Γύρος Των 16
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
13/12/2016ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ4-1ΒΒΣΜΠ
 
13/12/2016ΙΣΣΕΛΜΕΡΒΟΥΛΤΖΕΛΣ0-1ΧΕΡΕΝΦΕΝ
 
14/12/2016ΤΣΒΟΛΕ1-2ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ
 
14/12/2016ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ2-0ΑΣΒΗ
 
14/12/2016ΦΙΤΕΣΕ4-0
 
14/12/2016ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ5-1ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ
 
15/12/2016ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ2-1ΑΓΙΑΞ
 
15/12/2016ΧΕΡΑΚΛΕΣ0-3ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΡΟΤΕΡΝΤΑΜ
 
Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο : 3ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
27/10/2015ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ6-0
 
27/10/2015AΛΜΙΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ0-3ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ
 
27/10/20150-3ΧΑΡΤΝΜΠΕΡΓΚ
 
27/10/20153-1ΕΜΕΝ
 
27/10/2015ΑΚΙΛΙΖ 292-1ΣΠΑΚΕΝΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
 
27/10/2015ΧΕΡΑΚΛΕΣ3-1ΚΟΝΙΝΚΛΑΙΚΕ
 
27/10/2015ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ0-0 (0-1)ΚΑΠΕΛΕ
 
27/10/2015ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ0-2ΒΙΛΕΜ
 
28/10/2015ΚΡΑΕΪΕΝΧΟΥΤ1-2ΚΟΖΑΚΕΝ ΜΠΟΪΣ
 
28/10/2015ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ1-0ΑΓΙΑΞ
 
28/10/20151-1 (1-1) (5-6)ΡΟΝΤΑ
 
28/10/2015ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 314-3ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ
 
28/10/2015ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ3-3 (5-3)ΓΚΡΟΝΙΝΓΚΕΝ
 
29/10/2015ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ4-0ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΡΟΤΤΕΡΝΤΑΜ
 
29/10/2015ΧΕΡΕΝΦΕΝ1-0ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ
 
29/10/2015ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ0-1ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ
 
Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο : 2ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
24/10ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ3-0ΑΚΙΛΙΖ 29
 
24/10ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΣΙΤΑΡΝΤ3-0ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ
 
24/10ΧΕΡΑΚΛΕΣ20:45ΛΙΣ
 
24/10ΤΣΒΟΛΕ2-2 (3-2)ΚΟΖΑΚΕΝ ΜΠΟΪΣ
 
24/10ΚΑΤΒΙΚ1-2ΒΒΣΜΠ
 
24/10ΦΕΝΕΝΤΑΑΛ1-0ΚΟΝΙΝΚΛΙΚΕ HFC
 
24/10ΒΑΛΒΑΪΚ7-0ΝΤΕ ΤΡΕΦΕΡΣ
 
24/10ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ0-2ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ
 
24/10ΤΒΕΝΤΕ3-0ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ
 
25/10ΦΕΝΛΟ3-1ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ
 
25/10ASV ΝΤΕ ΝΤΙΚ1-4ΑΓΙΑΞ
 
25/10ΧΕΡΑΚΛΕΣ3-1ΧΟΕΚ
 
25/10ΒΙΛΕΜ2-1ΧΕΡΕΝΦΕΝ
 
25/10ΡΟΝΤΑ3-1ΓΚΡΟΝΙΝΓΚΕΝ
 
25/10ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ4-1ΣΒΙΦΤ
 
26/10ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ0-0 (0-2)ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ
 
26/10AΛΜΙΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ0-4ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ
 
Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο : 1ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
19/09ΖΒΑΟΥΛΕΝ2-3ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ
 
19/09ΒΑΛΒΑΪΚ1-0ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΡΟΤΕΡΝΤΑΜ
 
19/09ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΝΙΤΖΚΕΡΚ0-1ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ
 
19/09ΤΖΕΝΕΜΟΥΙΝΤΕΝ1-3ΝΤΕ ΤΡΕΦΕΡΣ
 
19/09ΡΙΝΣΜΠΟΥΡΚΕ ΜΠΟΪΣ0-2ΧΕΡΑΚΛΕΣ
 
19/09ΚΟΥΙΚ ΜΠΟΪΣ1-3ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ
 
19/09ΝΟΡΝΤΒΙΚ0-1ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΣΙΤΑΡΝΤ
 
19/09ΚΟΖΑΚΕΝ ΜΠΟΪΣ1-1 (1-1) (4-3)ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΣΑΠ
 
19/09ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ1-5ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ
 
19/09ΟΣ0-2AΛΜΙΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ
 
19/09ΕΜΕΝ1-3ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ
 
19/09ΜΠΑΡΕΝΤΡΕΧΤ1-3ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ
 
19/09ΦΕΝΕΝΤΑΑΛ1-0ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ
 
19/09ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ2-3ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ
 
20/09ΚΑΠΕΛΕ0-5ΡΟΝΤΑ
 
20/09ΣΒΙΦΤ0-0 (0-0) (5-3)ΦΙΤΕΣΕ
 
20/09ΣΧΕΒΕΝΙΝΓΚΕΝ1-5ΑΓΙΑΞ
 
20/09ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ1-2ΧΕΡΕΝΦΕΝ
 
20/09ΑΚΙΛΙΖ 294-3ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ
 
20/092-4ΒΙΛΕΜ
 
20/09ΓΙΟΝΓΚ ΑΓΙΑΞ20:45ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ
 
20/091-3ΤΒΕΝΤΕ
 
20/09ΣΤΑΠΧΟΡΣΤ2-3ΚΟΝΙΝΚΛΙΚΕ HFC
 
20/09ΚΑΤΒΙΚ4-0ΛΙΝΤ
 
20/09ΑΓΙΑΞ (ΕΡ.)0-6ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ
 
20/09ASV ΝΤΕ ΝΤΙΚ2-1ΧΑΡΤΝΜΠΕΡΓΚ
 
20/09ΒΒΣΜΠ4-1ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ
 
20/09ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ-ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ
 
21/09ΝΤΕ ΜΕΕΡΝ0-5ΤΣΒΟΛΕ
 
21/09USV ΧΕΡΚΟΥΛΕΣ2-4ΓΚΡΟΝΙΝΓΚΕΝ
 
21/09ΜΠΛΑΟΥ ΓΚΙΛ0-3ΦΕΝΛΟ
 
21/090-4ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ
 
11/10ΛΙΣ1-1 (2-2) (5-4)ΧΟΕΚ