Εντελώς ΔΩΡΕΑΝ
livescores για το site ή το blog σου!
126110:55ΣΙΔΝΕΪ - ΣΕΝΤΡΑΛ ΚΟΑΣΤ ΜΑΡΙΝΕΡΣ0-05'243510:00Ν. ΚΟΡΕΑ U23 - ΜΑΛΑΙΣΙΑ U23Προγ242712:00ΑΔΑΝΑ ΝΤΕΜΙΡΣΠΟΡ - ΜΠΑΛΙΚΕΣΙΡΣΠΟΡΠρογ126412:30ΚΑΡΝΤΕΜΙΡ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΚ - ΓΚΕΝΤΣΛΕΡΜΠΙΡΛΙΓΚΙΠρογ120713:00ΦΟΥΛΑΝΤ - ΠΕΪΚΑΝΠρογ248113:00ΡΑΝΤΕΡΣ - ΒΕΪΛΕΠρογ144813:15ΒΙΣΕΟΥ - ΣΠ. ΛΙΣΑΒΟΝΑΣ ΒΠρογ243613:30ΙΡΑΚ U23 - ΒΙΕΤΝΑΜ U23Προγ126614:00ΕΣΠΑΝΙΟΛ - ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗΠρογ126714:15ΑΜΠΕΡΝΤΙΝ - ΣΕΝΤ ΜΙΡΕΝΠρογ242314:30ΕΣΚΙΣΕΧΙΡΣΠΟΡ - ΙΣΤΑΝΜΠΟΥΛΣΠΟΡΠρογ126814:30ΜΠΡΑΪΤΟΝ - ΤΣΕΛΣΙΠρογ126914:30ΣΑΤΟΝ ΓΙΟΥΝ. - ΝΤΑΓΚΕΝΑΜ & ΡΕΝΤΠρογ127014:45ΑΛ-ΜΑΣΡΙ - ΠΕΤΡΟΖΕΤΠρογ247715:00ΦΡΕΪ - ΑΪΚ ΣΤΟΚΧΟΛΜΗΣΠρογ128015:00ΟΣΜΑΝΛΙΣΠΟΡ - ΜΑΛΑΤΙΑ ΣΠΟΡΠρογ127615:00ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΚΟΛΩΝΙΑΣ - ΙΕΝΑΠρογ127715:00ΧΑΛΕΣΚΕΡ - ΑΑΛΕΝΠρογ127515:00ΤΣΕΜΝΙΤΣΕΡ - ΠΑΝΤΕΡΜΠΟΡΝΠρογ127215:00ΚΑΡΛΣΡΟΥΗ - ΟΥΝΤΕΡΧΑΚΙΝΓΚΠρογ127315:00ΣΟΝΕΝΧΟΦ - ΧΑΝΣΑ ΡΟΣΤΟΚΠρογ127915:00ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ - ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣΠρογ127115:00ΒΕΧΕΝ - ΟΣΝΑΜΠΡΙΚΠρογ127415:00ΣΠΟΡΤΦΡΟΥΝΤΕ ΛΟΤΤΕ - ΣΒΙΚΑΟΥΠρογ241415:30ΦΡΙ ΣΤΕΪΤ ΣΤΑΡΣ - ΜΑΡΙΤΖΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ Γ.Προγ241115:30ΚΕΪΠ ΤΑΟΥΝ ΣΙΤΙ - ΑΓΙΑΞ ΚΕΪΠ ΤΑΟΥΝΠρογ128115:30ΑΡΖΑΚΕΝΑ - ΡΟΜΠΟΥΡ ΣΙΕΝΑΠρογ128215:30ΓΚΟΥΜΠΙΟ - ΜΕΣΤΡΕΠρογ128315:30ΠΙΑΤΣΕΝΤΖΑ - ΟΛΜΠΙΑΠρογ237515:30ΒΙΡΤΟΥΣ ΦΛΑΜΙΝΙΑ - ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΝΙΠρογ237415:30ΛΑΤΕ ΝΤΟΛΤΣΕ - ΡΙΕΤΙΠρογ128415:45ΛΑΒΑΛ - ΡΟΝΤΕΖ ΑΒΕΡΙΟΝΠρογ236715:45ΜΑΛΚΙΓΙΑ ΚΛΑΜΠ - ΑΛ ΙΤΙΧΑΝΤΠρογ236915:45ΑΛ ΜΟΥΧΑΡΑΚ SQ - ΑΛ-ΡΙΦΑΠρογ237616:00ΛΑΤΙΝΑ - ΚΑΣΙΝΟΠρογ129016:00ΝΟΒΑΡΑ - ΚΑΡΠΙΠρογ128516:00ΝΙΜ - ΣΑΤΟΡΟΥΠρογ129516:00AE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣΠρογ129316:00ΦΟΤΖΙΑ - ΠΕΣΚΑΡΑΠρογ128616:00ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΧΑΪΦΑ - ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΙΡΟΝΙ Κ.ΣΠρογ129116:00ΟΥΝ. ΣΠ. ΣΑΛΕΡΝΙΤΑΝΑ 1919 - ΒΕΝΕΤΣΙΑΠρογ129216:00ΠΕΡΟΥΤΖΙΑ - ΒΙΡΤΟΥΣ ΕΝΤΕΛΑΠρογ236616:00ΟΛΙΜΠΙΚ ΜΕΝΤΕΑ - ΟΥΣΜ ΜΠΕΛ ΑΜΠΕΣΠρογ129416:00ΦΡΟΖΙΝΟΝΕ - ΠΡΟ ΒΕΡΤΣΕΛΙΠρογ128816:00ΕΜΠΟΛΙ - ΤΕΡΝΑΝΑΠρογ128716:00ΑΣΚΟΛΙ - ΤΣΙΤΑΝΤΕΛΑΠρογ128916:00ΚΡΕΜΟΝΕΖΕ - ΠΑΡΜΑΠρογ129916:30ΦΡΑΪΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ - ΛΕΙΨΙΑΠρογ129716:30ΓΚΛΑΝΤΜΠΑΧ - ΑΟΥΓΚΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚΠρογ129616:30ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ - ΑΪΝΤΡΑΧΤ ΦΡΑΝΚΦΟΥΡΤΗΣΠρογ130016:30ΧΟΦΕΝΧΑΪΜ - ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝΠρογ129816:30ΜΑΪΝΤΖ - ΣΤΟΥΤΓΑΡΔΗΠρογ130116:30ΠΙΟΥΝ ΣΙΤΙ - ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΝΤΕ ΚΟΛΚΑΤΑΠρογ136017:00ΝΤΑΛΓΟΥΙΤΣ ΑΜΛΕΤ - ΜΕΡΤΣΤΧΑΜΠρογ140117:00ΜΠΙΓΛΕΣΒΑΝΤΕ ΤΑΟΥΝ - ΣΛΑΟΥΘ ΤΑΟΥΝΠρογ136317:00ΦΟΛΚΣΤΟΟΥΝ ΙΝΒΙΚΤΑ - ΛΟΒΕΣΤΟΦΤΠρογ135417:00ΚΙΝΓΚΣΤΟΝΙΑΝ - ΜΠΡΑΪΤΛΙΝΓΚΣΙ ΡΙΤΖΕΝΤΠρογ136217:00ΣΤΕΪΝΣ ΤΑΟΥΝ - ΓΟΥΟΡΘΙΝΓΚΠρογ135317:00ΘΑΡΟΚ - ΛΕΔΕΡΧΕΝΤΠρογ140217:00ΜΠΙΣΟΠΣ ΣΤΟΡΤΦΟΡΝΤ - ΓΚΟΣΠΟΡΤ ΜΠΟΡΟΠρογ135217:00ΓΟΥΙΝΓΚΕΪΤ - ΜΕΤΡΟΠΟΛΙΤΑΝ ΠΟΛΙΣΠρογ139817:00ΚΙΝΓΚΣ ΛΙΝ - ΓΟΥΕΪΜΑΟΥΘΠρογ140617:00ΣΕΝ ΝΕΟΤΣ ΤΑΟΥΝ - ΦΡΟΟΥΜ ΤΑΟΥΝΠρογ135917:00ΝΕΝΤΧΑΜ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ - ΧΕΝΤΟΝΠρογ140017:00ΜΠΑΝΜΠΥΡΙ ΓΙΟΥΝ. - ΜΠΑΣΙΝΓΚΣΤΟΟΥΚ ΤΑΟΥΝΠρογ140517:00ΡΟΥΣΤΟΝ ΤΑΟΥΝ - ΤΣΕΣΧΑΜ ΓΙΟΥΝ.Προγ140317:00ΝΤΟΡΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ - ΧΕΡΕΦΟΡΝΤΠρογ139917:00ΜΕΡΧΙΡ ΤΑΟΥΝ - ΚΕΤΕΡΙΝΓΚΠρογ140917:00ΦΑΡΝΜΠΟΡΟ - ΝΤΑΝΣΤΑΜΠΛ ΤΑΟΥΝΠρογ140417:00ΡΕΝΤΙΧ ΓΙΟΥΝ. - ΚΙΝΓΚΣ ΛΑΝΓΚΛΙΠρογ130817:00ΡΑΣΧΑΛ ΟΛΙΜΠΙΚ - ΓΟΥΙΤΜΠΙΠρογ130917:00ΣΟΟΥ ΛΕΪΝ ΑΚΟΥΑΦΟΡΣ - ΧΑΛΕΣΟΒΕΝ ΤΑΟΥΝΠρογ130617:00ΜΙΚΛΕΟΒΕΡ ΣΠΟΡΤΣ - ΜΑΡΙΝΠρογ130517:00ΓΟΥΟΡΚΙΝΓΚΤΟΝ - ΜΠΑΡΓΟΥΕΛΠρογ140817:00ΤΙΒΕΡΤΟΝ - ΣΕΝ ΙΒΣ ΤΑΟΥΝΠρογ130417:00ΓΟΥΑΡΙΝΓΚΤΟΝ ΤΑΟΥΝ - ΧΕΝΤΝΕΣΦΟΡΝΤ ΤΑΟΥΝΠρογ139317:00ΠΟΟΥΛ ΤΑΟΥΝ - ΓΟΥΕΛΪΝΓΚ Γ.Προγ138817:00ΓΟΥΕΣΤΟΝ ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΜΑΡΕ - ΤΣΕΛΜΣΦΡΟΝΤ ΣΙΤΙΠρογ139017:00ΙΣΤΜΠΟΥΡΝ ΜΠΟΡΟ - ΣΕΝΤ ΑΛΜΠΑΝΣΠρογ131117:00ΣΤΟΟΥΡΜΠΡΙΤΖ - ΟΛΤΡΙΝΧΑΜΠρογ130217:00ΑΣΤΟΝ - ΣΤΑΦΟΡΝΤ ΡΕΪΝΤΖΕΡΣΠρογ136117:00ΝΤΟΡΚΙΝΓΚ ΓΟΥΟΝΤΕΡΕΡΣ - ΧΑΡΛΟΟΥ ΤΑΟΥΝΠρογ135717:00ΜΠΙΛΕΡΙΚΑΪ - ΧΑΡΟΒ ΜΠΟΡΟΠρογ135617:00ΜΑΡΓΚΕΪΤ - ΤΟΥΤΙΝΓΚ & ΜΙΤΣΧΑΜΠρογ135817:00ΜΠΟΥΡΓΚΕΣ - ΕΝΦΙΛΝΤ ΤΑΟΥΝΠρογ131017:00ΣΤΑΛΙΜΠΡΙΤΖ ΣΕΛΤΙΚ - ΓΚΡΑΝΤΧΑΜ ΤΑΟΥΝΠρογ131217:00ΦΑΡΣΛΕΥ ΣΕΛΤΙΚ - ΜΠΑΞΤΟΝΠρογ130717:00ΝΑΝΤΓΟΥΪΤΣ ΤΑΟΥΝ - ΛΑΝΚΑΣΤΕΡΠρογ135517:00ΛΙΣΤΟΝ - ΤΟΝΜΠΡΙΤΖ ΑΝΤΖΕΛΣΠρογ141917:00ΜΠΕΡΓΟΥΙΚ - ΕΛΓΚΙΝΠρογ142917:00ΜΑΔΕΡΓΟΥΕΛ - ΧΑΜΙΛΤΟΝΠρογ142617:00ΚΙΛΜΑΡΝΟΚ - ΡΟΣ ΚΑΟΥΝΤΙΠρογ142217:00IΣΤ ΦΑΪΦ - ΜΠΡΟΡΑ ΡΕΪΝΤΖΕΡΣΠρογ142317:00ΑΛΜΠΙΟΝ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ - ΣΕΝΤ ΤΖΟΝΣΤΟΝΠρογ143117:00ΝΤΑΝΦΕΡΜΛΙΝ - ΜΟΡΤΟΝΠρογ143017:00ΝΤΑΝΤΙ - ΙΝΒΕΡΝΕΣΠρογ141517:00ΒΑΓΙΑΔΟΛΙΔ - ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ ΒΠρογ239517:00ΡΕΑΛ ΓΙΟΥΝΙΟΝ - ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ ΜΠΙΛΜΠΑΟ ΒΠρογ138717:00ΓΟΥΑΪΤΧΟΚ - ΤΡΟΥΡΟ ΣΙΤΙΠρογ142717:00ΚΟΥΙΝ ΟΦ ΣΑΟΥΘ - ΠΑΡΤΙΚ ΘΙΣΤΛΠρογ142417:00ΑΛΟΑ - ΝΤΑΝΤΙ ΓΙΟΥΝ.Προγ142517:00ΕΪΡ - ΑΡΜΠΡΟΟΥΘΠρογ141017:00ΒΑΡΕΝΠΟΪΝΤ ΤΑΟΥΝ - ΜΠΑΛΙΝΑΜΑΛΑΡΝΤ ΓΙΟΥΝ.Προγ141217:00ΚΛΙΦΤΟΝΒΙΛ - ΝΤΟΥΝΓΚΑΝΟΝΠρογ141117:00ΚΑΡΙΚ ΡΕΪΝΤΖΕΡΣ - ΓΚΛΕΝΤΟΡΑΝΠρογ247317:00ΑΡΝΤΣ - ΜΠΑΛΙΜΕΝΑΠρογ247217:00ΛΙΝΦΙΛΝΤ - ΓΚΛΕΝΑΒΟΝΠρογ141817:00ΜΟΝΤΡΟΟΥΖ - ΚΛΑΪΝΤΠρογ234217:00ΣΤΡΑΝΡΑΕΡ - ΡΕΪΘ ΡΟΒΕΡΣΠρογ144917:00ΚΟΒΑ ΠΙΕNTΑΝΤΕ - ΖΙΛ ΒΙΘΕΝΤΕΠρογ141317:00ΚΟΛΕΡΕΪΝ - ΚΡΟΥΣΕΪΝΤΕΡΣΠρογ145217:00ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ ΜΑΔΕΪΡΑ - ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ ΒΠρογ140717:00ΣΤΡΑΤΦΟΡΝΤ ΤΑΟΥΝ - ΧΙΤΣΧΙΝ ΤΑΟΥΝΠρογ131917:00ΡΟΔΕΡΑΜ - ΠΟΡΤΣΜΟΥΘΠρογ132017:00ΡΟΤΣΝΤΕΪΛ - ΣΑΟΥΘΕΝΤΠρογ131817:00ΠΛΙΜΟΥΘ - ΓΟΥΙΓΚΑΝΠρογ131317:00ΓΟΥΙΜΠΛΕΝΤΟΝ - ΜΠΛΑΚΠΟΥΛΠρογ132217:00ΣΡΙΟΥΣΜΠΕΡΙ - ΝΤΟΝΚΑΣΤΕΡΠρογ134217:00ΑΣΤΟΝ ΒΙΛΑ - ΜΠΑΡΝΣΛΕΪΠρογ134917:00ΡΕΝΤΙΝΓΚ - ΜΠΡΕΝΤΦΟΡΝΤΠρογ134717:00ΝΟΡΓΟΥΙΤΣ - ΣΕΦΙΛΝΤ ΓΙΟΥΝ.Προγ131617:00ΟΞΦΟΡΝΤ - ΜΠΕΡΙΠρογ132117:00ΣΚΑΝΘΟΡΠ - ΤΖΙΛΙΓΧΑΜΠρογ131717:00ΠΙΤΕΡΜΠΟΡΟ - ΟΛΝΤΑΜΠρογ132917:00ΚΡΟΥ - ΓΟΥΙΚΟΜΠρογ132717:00ΚΟΒΕΝΤΡΙ - ΣΟΥΙΝΤΟΝΠρογ131417:00ΜΠΡΙΣΤΟΛ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ - ΜΠΡΑΝΤΦΟΡΝΤΠρογ132317:00ΤΣΑΡΛΤΟΝ - ΓΟΥΟΛΣΟΛΠρογ131517:00ΝΟΡΘΑΜΠΤΟΝ - Μ. Κ. ΝΤΟΝΣΠρογ132417:00ΦΛΙΤΓΟΥΝΤ - ΜΠΛΑΚΜΠΕΡΝΠρογ135117:00ΦΟΥΛΑΜ - ΜΠΕΡΤΟΝΠρογ134417:00ΚΠΡ - ΜΙΝΤΛΕΣΜΠΡΟΠρογ141617:00ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ - ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΠρογ139717:00ΕΝΠΙ ΚΛΑΜΠ - ΒΑΝΤΙ ΝΤΕΛΓΚΑΠρογ134117:00ΣΤΟΟΥΚ - ΧΑΝΤΕΡΣΦΙΛΝΤΠρογ236517:00USM ΑΛΓΕΡΙ - ΧΟΥΣΕΪΝ ΝΤΕΪΠρογ234417:00ΚΟΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝ - ΤΑΝΤΕΝΑΝΤΠρογ139517:00ΧΑΒΑΝΤ & ΓΟΥΕΤΕΡΛΟΥΒΙΛ - ΓΚΛΟΥΣΤΕΡΠρογ236417:00MC ΟΡΑΝ - ΠΑΡΑΝΤΟΥΠρογ134017:00ΜΠΕΡΝΛΙ - ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΓΙΟΥΝ.Προγ133717:00ΓΟΥΕΣΤ ΧΑΜ - ΜΠΟΡΝΜΟΥΘΠρογ135017:00ΣΑΝΤΕΡΛΑΝΤ - ΧΑΛΠρογ134617:00ΜΠΟΛΤΟΝ - ΙΠΣΟΥΙΤΣΠρογ134317:00ΓΟΥΛΒΣ - ΝΟΤΙΓΧΑΜΠρογ134817:00ΠΡΕΣΤΟΝ - ΜΠΕΡΜΙΓΧΑΜΠρογ133817:00ΕΒΕΡΤΟΝ - ΓΟΥΕΣΤ ΜΠΡΟΜΠρογ133617:00ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ - ΚΡΙΣΤΑΛ ΠΑΛΑΣΠρογ133917:00ΛΕΣΤΕΡ - ΓΟΥΟΤΦΟΡΝΤΠρογ132817:00ΚΟΛΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ - ΓΚΡΙΜΣΜΠΙΠρογ134517:00ΛΙΝΤΣ - ΜΙΛΓΟΥΟΛΠρογ136617:00ΓΙΟΡΚ - ΣΠΕΝΙΜΟΡ ΤΑΟΥΝΠρογ137317:00ΤΑΜΓΟΥΟΡΘ - ΜΠΡΑΚΛΙ ΤΑΟΥΝΠρογ136917:00ΝΟΡΘ ΦΕΡΙΜΠΙ ΓΙΟΥΝ. - ΜΠΟΣΤΟΝΠρογ136817:00ΜΠΡΑΝΤΦΟΡΝΤ ΠΑΡΚ ΑΒ. - ΓΚΕΪΝΣΜΠΟΡΟ ΤΡΙΝΙΤΥΠρογ137217:00ΣΑΟΥΘΠΟΡΤ - ΣΤΟΚΠΟΡΤΠρογ138117:00ΤΡΑΝΜΙΡ - ΜΕΪΝΤΕΝΧΕΝΤ ΓΙΟΥΝ.Προγ137917:00ΣΟΛΙΧΟΥΛ ΜΟΡΣ - ΓΟΥΟΚΙΝΓΚΠρογ137117:00ΣΑΛΦΟΡΝΤ ΣΙΤΙ - ΧΑΡΟΓΚΕΪΤΠρογ137417:00ΤΕΛΦΟΡΝΤ - ΝΟΝΙΤΟΝ ΤΑΟΥΝΠρογ136517:00ΑΛΦΡΕΤΟΝ ΤΑΟΥΝ - ΛΕΜΙΝΓΚΤΟΝΠρογ139417:00ΤΣΙΠΕΝΧΑΜ ΤΑΟΥΝ - ΝΤΑΡΤΦΟΡΝΤΠρογ139617:00ΧΑΜΠΤΟΝ ΡΙΤΣΜΟΝΤ - ΧΟΥΝΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΝΤ ΤΑΟΥΝΠρογ138917:00ΙΣΤ ΘΑΡΟΚ ΓΙΟΥΝ. - ΟΞΦΟΡΝΤ ΣΙΤΙΠρογ139217:00ΜΠΟΓΝΟΡ ΡΕΓΚΙΣ - ΒΕΛΝΤΣΤΟΟΥΝΠρογ132517:00ΑΚΡΙΝΓΚΤΟΝ - ΠΟΡΤ ΒΕΪΛΠρογ137017:00ΝΤΑΡΛΙΝΓΚΤΟΝ - ΤΣΟΡΛΙΠρογ136417:00MΠΛΑΪΘ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΝΣ - ΓΙΟΥΝ. ΟΦ ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡΠρογ139117:00ΜΠΑΘ ΣΙΤΙ - ΚΟΝΚΟΡΝΤ ΡΕΪΝΤΖΕΡΣΠρογ137617:00ΜΕΪΝΤΣΤΟΟΥΝ ΓΙΟΥΝ. - ΙΣΤΛΙΧΠρογ138617:00MΠΡΕΪΝΤΡΙ ΤΑΟΥΝ - ΧΕΜΕΛ ΧΕΜΠΣΤΕΝΤΠρογ138217:00ΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ - ΓΚΕΪΤΣΧΕΝΤΠρογ137717:00ΜΠΟΡΕΧΑΜ ΓΟΥΝΤ - ΝΤΟΒΕΡ ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΠρογ137817:00ΟΛΝΤΕΡΣΟΤ - ΕΜΠΣΦΛΙΤ ΓΙΟΥΝ.Προγ138417:00ΧΑΛΙΦΑΞ - ΛΕΪΤΟΝ ΟΡΙΕΝΤΠρογ132617:00ΓΕΟΒΙΛ - ΤΣΕΣΤΕΡΦΙΛΝΤΠρογ133217:00ΜΠΑΡΝΕΤ - ΛΙΝΚΟΛΝΠρογ138317:00ΦΙΛΝΤΕ - ΜΑΚΛΣΦΙΛΝΤΠρογ133417:00ΣΤΙΒΕΝΕΪΤΖ - ΚΑΡΛΑΪΛΠρογ133317:00ΝΟΤΣ ΚΑΟΥΝΤΙ - ΕΞΕΤΕΡΠρογ133117:00ΜΑΝΣΦΙΛΝΤ - ΤΣΕΛΤΕΝΑΜΠρογ137517:00ΓΚΙΣΕΛΙ - ΜΠΑΡΟΟΥΠρογ133517:00ΦΟΡΕΣΤ ΓΚΡΙΝ - ΚΕΜΠΡΙΤΖΠρογ138017:00ΤΟΡΚΙ - ΜΠΡΟΜΛΕΪΠρογ138517:00ΧΑΡΤΛΠΟΥΛ - ΡΕΞΑΜΠρογ133017:00ΛΟΥΤΟΝ - ΜΟΡΚΑΜΠρογ240217:15ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΧΙΧΟΝ Β - ΛΙΟΑΠρογ143617:15ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - ΑΟ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗΠρογ143717:15ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ - ΧΙΡΟΝΑΠρογ233617:30ΜΑΤΕΡΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ - ΑΑΡΑΟΥΠρογ143917:30ΜΠΑΣΑΝΟ - ΣΑΝΤΑΡΚΑΝΓΚΕΛΟΠρογ144317:30ΦΕΡΜΑΝΑ - ΣΟΥΝΤΙΡΟΛΠρογ144017:30ΠΟΡΝΕΝΟΝΕ - ΦΑΝΟΠρογ144217:30ΦΕΡΑΛΠΙΣΑΛΟ - ΣΑΜΠΕΝΕΝΤΕΤΕΣΕΠρογ144618:00ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΡΑΑΝΑΝΑ - ΜΠΝΕΪ ΓΙΕΧΟΥΝΤΑΠρογ144518:00ΝΑΝΤ - ΜΠΟΡΝΤΟΠρογ145818:00ΦΕΝΕΡΜΠΑΧΤΣΕ - ΓΚΕΖΤΕΠΣΠΟΡΠρογ241618:00ΜΑΜΕΛΟΝΤΙ ΣΑΝΤ. - ΠΛΑΤΙΝΟΥΜ ΣΤΑΡΣΠρογ145718:00ΜΑΡΙΤΙΜΟ - ΜΠΕΛΕΝΕΝΣΕΣΠρογ144418:00ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΣΕΝΤ-ΓΚΙΛΛΟΪΣ - ΒΕΣΤΕΡΛΟΠρογ236818:15ΑΛ ΧΙΝΤ - ΑΛ ΣΑΜΠΑΜΠΠρογ145918:15ΑΣΧΟΝΤ - ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΧΑΪΦΑΠρογ146018:30ΑΓΚΟΛΑ - ΚΑΜΕΡΟΥΝΠρογ146419:00ΣΠΕΤΣΙΑ - ΠΑΛΕΡΜΟΠρογ240319:00ΡΕΑΛ ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ Β - ΒΙΤΟΡΙΑΠρογ146219:00ΚΟΡΔΟΒΑ - ΑΛΜΠΑΘΕΤΕΠρογ240419:00ΓΚΕΡΝΙΚΑ - ΠΕΝΑ ΣΠΟΡΠρογ146319:00ΟΒΙΕΔΟ - ΑΛΜΕΡΙΑΠρογ239919:00ΑΡΕΝΑΣ ΚΛΑΜΠ - ΙΖΑΡΑΠρογ146519:00ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣΠρογ146119:00ΣΤΑΝΤΑΡ ΛΙΕΓΗΣ - ΕΟΥΠΕΝΠρογ147219:30ΡΟΝΤΑ - ΤΒΕΝΤΕΠρογ147019:30ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ - ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕΠρογ146819:30ΕΛ-ΕΝΤΑΓΚ ΕΛ-ΑΡΜΠΙ - ΤΑΛΑΕΑ ΕΛ ΓΚΑΣΧΠρογ147119:30ΤΡΙΕΣΤΙΝΑ - ΡΑΒΕΝΝΑΠρογ146619:30ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ - ΝΙΟΥΚΑΣΤΛΠρογ146719:30ΣΕΦΙΛΝΤ ΓΟΥΕΝ. - ΚΑΡΝΤΙΦΠρογ146919:30ΑΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ - ΚΟΛΩΝΙΑΠρογ234320:00ΣΕΤΙΦ - MC ΑΛΓΕΡΙΠρογ241820:15ΑΜΑΖΟΥΛΟΥ - ΣΟΥΠΕΡΣΠΟΡ ΓΙΟΥΝ.Προγ241720:15ΟΡΛΑΝΤΟ ΠΑΪΡΕΤΣ - ΠΟΛΟΚΒΑΝΕ ΣΙΤΙΠρογ147320:15ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ - ΤΣΑΒΕΣΠρογ147420:30ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΑΚΚΟ - ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΙΡ-ΣΙΒΑΠρογ147620:45ΤΣΒΟΛΕ - ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑΠρογ147520:45ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ - ΦΕΝΛΟΠρογ147721:00ΒΑΑΣΛΑΝΤ ΜΠΕΒΕΡΕΝ - ΣΑΙΝΤ ΤΡΟΥΙΝΤΕΝΠρογ147821:00ΟΣΤΑΝΔΗ - ΚΟΡΤΡΑΪΚΠρογ148021:00ΜΟΝΠΕΛΙΕ - ΤΟΥΛΟΥΖΠρογ148121:00ΡΕΝ - ΑΝΖΕΠρογ148421:00ΧΟΓΙΑ ΛΟΡΚΑ - ΟΥΕΣΚΑΠρογ148321:00ΤΡΟΥΑ - ΛΙΛΠρογ148221:00ΣΤΡΑΣΒΟΥΡΓΟ - ΝΤΙΖΟΝΠρογ147921:00ΑΜΙΑΝ - ΓΚΙΝΓΚΑΜΠΠρογ148521:30ΚΟΓΚΟ - ΜΠΟΥΡΚΙΝΑ ΦΑΣΟΠρογ148921:30ΤΣΕΖΕΝΑ - ΜΠΑΡΙΠρογ149021:30ΣΙΡΑΚΟΥΣΑ - ΡΕΝΤΕΠρογ148821:30ΛΟΥΓΚΟ - ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΧΙΧΟΝΠρογ148721:30ΡΟΖΕΛΑΡ - KFCO ΓΟΥΙΡΓΙΚΠρογ148621:30ΜΑΛΙΝ - ΖΟΥΛΤΕ ΒΑΡΕΓΚΕΜΠρογ149221:45ΦΙΤΕΣΕ - ΧΕΡΕΝΦΕΝΠρογ149121:45ΛΑΣ ΠΑΛΜΑΣ - ΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑΠρογ149322:30ΠΟΡΤΙΜΟΝΕΝΣΕ - ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑΠρογ157722:30ΟΥΝ. ΝΤΕ ΚΟΣΤΑ ΡΙΚΑ - ΓΟΥΑΔΑΛΟΥΠΕ ΦΚΠρογ233323:00ΠΑΣΑΚΟΥΙΝΑ - ΦΑΣΠρογ233001:00ΟΛΙΜΠΙΑ - CD ΡΕΑΛ ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔΠρογ149801:00ΚΡΟΥΖ ΑΖΟΥΛ - ΛΕΟΝΠρογ238401:00ΖΑΚΑΤΕΠΕΚ 1948 - ΣΙΜΑΡΟΝΕΣ ΝΤΕ ΣΟΝΟΡΑΠρογ149701:00ΚΕΡΕΤΑΡΟ - ΤΙΓΚΡΕΣΠρογ238203:00ΚΑΦΕΤΑΛΕΡΟΣ ΝΤΕ ΤΑΠΑΤΣΟΥΛΑ - ΜΟΥΡΘΙΕΛΑΓΚΟΣΠρογ232303:00ΡΕΑΛ ΕΣΠΑΝΑ - ΒΙΝΤΑΠρογ149903:00ΜΟΝΤΕΡΕΪ - ΤΙΧΟΥΑΝΑΠρογ237803:00ΚΛΑΜΠ ΣΕΛΑΓΙΑ - ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΠρογ150003:06ΠΑΤΣΟΥΚΑ - ΛΟΜΠΟΣΠρογ233103:15ΟΝΔΟΥΡΕΣ - ΤΖΟΥΤΙΚΑΛΠΑΠρογ157904:00ΧΕΡΕΝΤΙΑΝΟ - ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΣΑΠΡΙΣΑΠρογ238005:00ΝΤΟΡΑΔΟΣ - ΒΕΝΑΝΤΟΣΠρογ150105:00ΝΕΚΑΞΑ - ΓΟΥΑΔΑΛΑΧΑΡΑΠρογ
Στατιστικά
Προκριματικά Euro
Προκριματικά Μουντιάλ
Ελλάδα
Αγγλία
Ισπανία
Γερμανία
Ιταλία
Γαλλία
Ολλανδία
Τουρκία
Πορτογαλία
Βέλγιο
Σκωτία
Αυστρία
Ελβετία
Σουηδία
Νορβηγία
Φινλανδία
Δανία
Ιρλανδία
Ρωσσία
Κύπρος
Πολωνία
Τσεχία
Ισραήλ
Ισλανδία
Λευκορωσία
Εσθονία
Λετονία
Αργεντινή
Βραζιλία
Μεξικό
ΗΠΑ
Χιλή
Ουρουγουάη
Παραγουάη
Ιαπωνία
Αυστραλία
Νότιος Κορέα
Κίνα
Νότιος Αφρική

Πορτογαλία : Κύπελλο

Πορτογαλία : Κύπελλο : Τελικός
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
28/05/2017ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ2-1ΓΚΙΜΑΡΑΕΣ
 
Πορτογαλία : Κύπελλο : Ημιτελικοί
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
28/02/2017ΕΣΤΟΡΙΛ1-2ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ
05/04/2017ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ3-3ΕΣΤΟΡΙΛ
ΕΣΤΟΡΙΛ4-5ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ
 
01/03/2017ΓΚΙΜΑΡΑΕΣ2-0ΤΣΑΒΕΣ
04/04/2017ΤΣΑΒΕΣ3-1ΓΚΙΜΑΡΑΕΣ
ΓΚΙΜΑΡΑΕΣ3-3ΤΣΑΒΕΣ
Πορτογαλία : Κύπελλο : Προημιτελικοί
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
10/01ΚΑΛΝΤΑΣ2-2 (3-2)ΦΑΡΕΝΣΕ
 
10/01ΡΙΟ ΑΒΕ3-3 (4-4) (4-5)ΑΒΕΣ
 
10/01ΚΟΒΑ ΠΙΕNTΑΝΤΕ1-2ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙΣΑΒΟΝΑΣ
 
11/01ΜΟΡΕΪΡΕΝΣΕ1-2ΠΟΡΤΟ
 
Πορτογαλία : Κύπελλο : Γύρος Των 16
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
06/12/2017ΜΑΡΙΤΙΜΟ0-0 (0-0) (2-4)ΚΟΒΑ ΠΙΕNTΑΝΤΕ
 
13/12/2017ΟΥΝ. ΜΑΔΕΪΡΑ1-5ΑΒΕΣ
 
13/12/2017ΜΟΡΕΪΡΕΝΣΕ2-2 (2-2) (6-5)ΣΑΝΤΑ ΚΛΑΡΑ
 
13/12/2017ΠΡΑΪΝΕΝΣΕ0-1ΦΑΡΕΝΣΕ
 
13/12/2017ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙΣΑΒΟΝΑΣ4-0ΒΙΛΑΒΕΡΝΕΝΣΕ
 
13/12/2017ΡΙΟ ΑΒΕ2-2 (3-2)ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ
 
14/12/2017ΠΟΡΤΟ4-0ΓΚΙΜΑΡΑΕΣ
 
30/12/2017ΚΑΛΝΤΑΣ1-1 (1-1) (4-2)ΑΚΑΔΕΜΙΚΑ
 
Πορτογαλία : Κύπελλο : Γύρος Των 32
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
16/11/2017ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙΣΑΒΟΝΑΣ2-0ΦΑΜΑΛΙΚΑΟ
 
17/11/2017ΠΟΡΤΟ3-2ΠΟΡΤΙΜΟΝΕΝΣΕ
 
18/11/2017ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ2-0ΣΕΤΟΥΜΠΑΛ
 
18/11/2017ΡΙΟ ΑΒΕ1-0ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ
 
19/11/2017ΑΣΟΣΙΑΚΑΟ ΟΛΙΒΕΡΕΝΣΕ2-2 (2-3)ΜΑΡΙΤΙΜΟ
 
19/11/2017ΚΑΛΝΤΑΣ1-1 (1-1) (3-1)ΑΡΟΥΚΑ
 
19/11/2017ΦΑΡΕΝΣΕ2-1ΛΕΪΣΟΕΣ
 
19/11/2017ΒΙΖΕΛΑ1-1 (2-2) (2-4)ΒΙΛΑΒΕΡΝΕΝΣΕ
 
19/11/2017ΜΟΡΕΪΡΕΝΣΕ5-2ΦΕΛΓΚΟΥΕΪΡΑΣ
 
19/11/2017ΑΚΑΔΕΜΙΚΑ1-0ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ ΜΑΔΕΪΡΑ
 
19/11/2017ΟΥΝ. ΜΑΔΕΪΡΑ4-2ΦΡΕΑΜΟΥΝΤΕ
 
19/11/2017ΛΕΪΡΙΑ0-3ΑΒΕΣ
 
19/11/2017ΠΡΑΪΝΕΝΣΕ1-1 (3-2)ΒΙΛΛΑΦΡΑΝΚΟΥΕΝΣΕ
 
19/11/2017ΣΑΝΤΑ ΚΛΑΡΑ2-0ΤΣΑΒΕΣ
 
19/11/2017ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΙΝΤΕΑΛ1-4ΚΟΒΑ ΠΙΕNTΑΝΤΕ
 
19/11/2017ΓΚΙΜΑΡΑΕΣ2-1ΦΕΪΡΕΝΣΕ
 
Πορτογαλία : Κύπελλο : 3ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
12/10/2017ΟΛΕΙΡΟΣ2-4ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙΣΑΒΟΝΑΣ
 
13/10/2017ΛΟΥΖΙΤΑΝΟ22:15ΠΟΡΤΟ
 
13/10/2017ΛΟΥΖΙΤΑΝΟ ΓΚΙΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΛΟΥΜΠΕ0-6ΠΟΡΤΟ
 
14/10/2017ΒΑΣΚΟ ΝΤΑ ΓΚΑΜΑ1-6ΓΚΙΜΑΡΑΕΣ
 
14/10/2017ΤΟΡΚΑΤΕΝΣΕ0-1ΜΑΡΙΤΙΜΟ
 
14/10/2017ΚΟΒΑ ΠΙΕNTΑΝΤΕ1-1 (1-1) (4-3)ΑΝΑΝΤΙΑ
 
14/10/2017ΒΙΣΕΟΥ0-0 (3-4)ΦΕΪΡΕΝΣΕ
 
14/10/2017ΣΑΟ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΙΟ2-3ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ
 
14/10/2017ΟΛΑΝΕΝΣΕ0-1ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ
 
15/10/2017ΟΠΕΡΑΡΙΟ2-4ΦΕΛΓΚΟΥΕΪΡΑΣ
 
15/10/2017ΑΛΤΑ ΝΤΕ ΛΙΣΜΠΟΑ0-2ΦΑΜΑΛΙΚΑΟ
 
15/10/2017ΓΚΑΦΑΝΑ0-0 (0-0) (3-4)ΦΡΕΑΜΟΥΝΤΕ
 
15/10/2017ΑΡΟΥΚΑ3-0ΚΟΡΟΥΤΣΕΝΣΕ
 
15/10/2017ΑΣΟΣΙΑΚΑΟ ΟΛΙΒΕΡΕΝΣΕ0-0 (0-0) (5-4)ΤΟΡΕΝΣΕ
 
15/10/2017ΛΕΪΡΙΑ2-0ΕΣΠΙΝΧΟ
 
15/10/2017ΣΕΣΑΡΕΝΣΕ1-2ΚΑΛΝΤΑΣ
 
15/10/2017ΒΙΖΕΛΑ3-1ΣΙΝΤΡΕΝΣΕ
 
15/10/2017ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ ΜΑΔΕΪΡΑ4-2ΜΕΡΕΛΙΝΕΝΣΕ
 
15/10/2017ΑΜΑΡΑΝΤΕ1-1 (1-1) (3-4)ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΙΝΤΕΑΛ
 
15/10/2017ΒΙΛΛΑΦΡΑΝΚΟΥΕΝΣΕ1-1 (2-1)ΚΑΣΑ ΠΙΑ
 
15/10/2017ΟΥΝ. ΜΑΔΕΪΡΑ3-2ΟΡΙΕΝΤΑΛ
 
15/10/2017ΒΙΛΑΒΕΡΝΕΝΣΕ1-0ΜΠΟΑΒΙΣΤΑ
 
15/10/2017ΜΟΥΡΑ0-0 (0-0) (6-7)ΠΟΡΤΙΜΟΝΕΝΣΕ
 
15/10/2017ΦΑΡΕΝΣΕ1-0ΕΣΤΟΡΙΛ
 
15/10/20170-1ΑΒΕΣ
 
15/10/2017ΚΑΝΕΛΑΣ 20101-3ΜΟΡΕΪΡΕΝΣΕ
 
15/10/2017ΦΑΤΙΜΑ0-3ΤΣΑΒΕΣ
 
15/10/2017ΛΕΪΣΟΕΣ2-2 (3-2)ΤΟΝΤΕΛΑ
 
15/10/2017ΠΙΝΧΑΛΝΟΒΕΝΣΕ1-1 (1-2)ΣΕΤΟΥΜΠΑΛ
 
15/10/2017ΣΑΝΖΟΑΝΕΝΣΕ0-4ΡΙΟ ΑΒΕ
 
15/10/2017ΠΡΑΪΝΕΝΣΕ4-1ΚΛΟΥΜΠ ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΝΤΕ ΑΛΚΑΪΝΣ
 
15/10/2017ΣΑΝΤΑ ΚΛΑΡΑ2-1ΜΠΕΛΕΝΕΝΣΕΣ
 
15/10/2017ΑΚΑΝΤΕΜΙΚΑ ΚΟΙΜΠΡΑ SF21:00ΠΑΚΟΣ ΦΕΡΕΪΡΑ
 
15/10/2017ΑΚΑΔΕΜΙΚΑ1-1 (2-1)ΠΑΚΟΣ ΦΕΡΕΪΡΑ